Resultater Klubbmesterskapet 2017
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater KM 2017 |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 1. 100m individuell medley, mixed |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Tara Khosrow |
02 |
|
1.31,25 |
|
2 |
Nathalie Karlsson |
06 |
|
1.53,94 |
|
3 |
Albertine Stene |
07 |
|
2.01,69 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Leander West Furumo |
00 |
|
1.10,94 |
|
2 |
Kay-Vidar Andersen |
76 |
|
1.18,31 |
|
3 |
Morten Aas |
01 |
|
1.26,72 |
|
4 |
Joakim Rudsro |
03 |
|
1.34,91 |
|
5 |
Jens Embretsen Tennfjord |
04 |
|
1.40,09 |
|
6 |
Tobias Wilhelmsen Sund |
07 |
|
1.54,34 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 2. 200m individuell medley, mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Stine Haugmo Bråten |
00 |
|
2.43,56 |
|
2 |
Julie Elisabeth Moe |
01 |
|
2.46,41 |
|
3 |
Elisabeth Pappalardo Gulbrandsen |
03 |
|
2.50,56 |
|
4 |
Catherine Coates Tvete |
01 |
|
2.50,90 |
|
5 |
Lene Christine Saraby Johnsen |
02 |
|
3.01,69 |
|
6 |
Nicoline Tønder-Keul |
04 |
|
3.01,71 |
|
7 |
Tuva Emily Hofseth |
02 |
|
3.06,81 |
|
8 |
Susanne Høivik Børja |
99 |
|
3.13,25 |
|
9 |
Thea Annett Saraby Johnsen |
99 |
|
3.17,85 |
|
10 |
Maria Naas Gullhav |
06 |
|
3.20,53 |
|
11 |
Frida Anthonsen Rafi |
02 |
|
3.28,10 |
|
12 |
Julie Espelund Bakken |
04 |
|
3.28,54 |
|
13 |
Julie Lillehagen |
04 |
|
3.29,81 |
|
14 |
Anna Johnsen |
05 |
|
3.53,37 |
|
15 |
Julie Letvik Sørensen |
06 |
|
3.55,78 |
|
16 |
Mie Lauritsen |
05 |
|
4.14,15 |
|
17 |
Tirill Marie Hesler |
05 |
|
4.27,68 |
|
18 |
Isabelle Lehn |
06 |
|
4.43,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Ivar Moen |
00 |
|
2.36,22 |
|
2 |
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
05 |
|
2.50,44 |
|
3 |
Matthew Kimani Aspestrand |
05 |
|
3.01,37 |
|
4 |
Pedram Heydari |
05 |
|
3.10,88 |
|
5 |
Knut Zachrisson Prestegarden |
06 |
|
3.17,18 |
|
6 |
Kasper Winsnes |
05 |
|
3.25,59 |
|
7 |
Alexander Wang |
06 |
|
3.34,34 |
|
8 |
Stian Brunborg Ihle |
04 |
|
3.36,85 |
|
9 |
Oliver Bauer Skymoen |
06 |
|
3.43,34 |
|
10 |
Sondre Marki Jensen |
04 |
|
3.47,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 3. 25m rygg, mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Eiril Strand |
08 |
|
34,47 |
|
2 |
Erika Ruud-Hansen |
08 |
|
38,23 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Marcus Wold |
08 |
|
37,5 |
|
2 |
Mads Brovold-Finstad |
08 |
|
38,06 |
|
3 |
Jivith Jeyarjan |
06 |
|
38,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 4. 50m bryst, mixed |
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Tara Khosrow |
02 |
|
47,44 |
|
2 |
Natalie Coates Tvete |
04 |
|
47,59 |
|
3 |
Karoline Weider |
05 |
|
54,06 |
|
4 |
Karolina Krok |
07 |
|
56,54 |
|
5 |
Andrea Elise Haslie Kristiansen |
08 |
|
1.01,57 |
|
6 |
Karen Bredesen Ulseth |
08 |
|
1.06,78 |
|
7 |
Filippa Carlsen |
08 |
|
1.10,75 |
|
8 |
Rikke Johannesen |
08 |
|
1.15,72 |
|
9 |
Sara Khosrow |
08 |
|
1.17,03 |
|
10 |
Charlotte Ann Ha Tran |
08 |
|
1.26,66 |
|
11 |
Jeanette Ann Ha Tran |
08 |
|
1.38,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Jens Embretsen Tennfjord |
04 |
|
47,63 |
|
2 |
Tobias Wilhelmsen Sund |
07 |
|
54,32 |
|
3 |
Oliver Theie-Sandvik |
06 |
|
58,19 |
|
4 |
Kevin Le |
05 |
|
1.04,72 |
|
5 |
Mathias Næssø Henriksen |
07 |
|
1.10,68 |
|
6 |
Minh-Duc Nguyen |
09 |
|
1.27,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 5. 25m fri, mixed |
|
|
|
||
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Eiril Strand |
08 |
|
31,28 |
|
2 |
Sara Khosrow |
08 |
|
31,85 |
|
3 |
Erika Ruud-Hansen |
08 |
|
32,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Mads Brovold-Finstad |
08 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
Marcus Wold |
08 |
|
35,09 |
|
3 |
Jivith Jeyarjan |
06 |
|
36,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 6. 50m fri, mixed |
|
|
|
||
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Natalie Coates Tvete |
04 |
|
39,75 |
|
2 |
Linn Robin Andersen |
00 |
|
40,25 |
|
3 |
Ann Sofie Ha Tran |
06 |
|
50,32 |
|
4 |
Serine Hammerstad |
07 |
|
50,38 |
|
5 |
Karoline Weider |
05 |
|
50,81 |
|
6 |
Karen Bredesen Ulseth |
08 |
|
51,84 |
|
7 |
Filippa Carlsen |
08 |
|
54,66 |
|
8 |
Josefine Tønder-Keul |
08 |
|
56,06 |
|
9 |
Andrea Elise Haslie Kristiansen |
08 |
|
57,93 |
|
10 |
Rikke Johannesen |
08 |
|
1.03,06 |
|
11 |
Jeanette Ann Ha Tran |
08 |
|
1.03,87 |
|
12 |
Charlotte Ann Ha Tran |
08 |
|
1.04,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Morten Aas |
01 |
|
30,94 |
|
2 |
Matias Lehmann |
05 |
|
32,94 |
|
3 |
Joakim Rudsro |
03 |
|
38,16 |
|
4 |
Kevin Le |
05 |
|
47,87 |
|
5 |
Mathias Næssø Henriksen |
07 |
|
1.01,22 |
|
6 |
Minh-Duc Nguyen |
09 |
|
1.15,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 7. 50m rygg, mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Carin Veronica Olsson |
91 |
|
34,75 |
|
2 |
Albertine Stene |
07 |
|
54,69 |
|
3 |
Karolina Krok |
07 |
|
54,81 |
|
4 |
Serine Hammerstad |
07 |
|
1.01,68 |
|
5 |
Kajsa Zachrisson Prestegarden |
08 |
|
1.04,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Kay-Vidar Andersen |
76 |
|
34,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Øvelse 8. 50m butterfly, mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
Jenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Nathalie Karlsson |
06 |
|
50,19 |
|
2 |
Ann Sofie Ha Tran |
06 |
|
58,07 |
|
3 |
Josefine Tønder-Keul |
08 |
|
1.19,09 |
|
4 |
Kajsa Zachrisson Prestegarden |
08 |
|
1.23,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gutter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navn |
født |
|
tid |
|
1 |
Leander West Furumo |
00 |
|
30,03 |
|
2 |
Matias Lehmann |
05 |
|
40,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|